?

Log in

now it seems i'm fading.. [entries|friends|calendar]
* chrissy *

links
+userinfo
+entries
+friends
+calendar
+add me

About Me
Name: Christine
Location: Canada
Age: Sixteen
Sexuality: Heterosexual
Height: 5'9"
School: Memorial Composite
Grade: Eleven
Nationality: Canadian
Relationships: Blah

Likes

Josh <3.



hates>

Spiders ;x.

layout

Layout features Adam Brody. Adam Brody base picture credit to TheBrodyBunch. Coding and editing byOspenoptemous. DO NOT STEAL.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Tuesday
November 16th, 2004]
Layout under MAJOR construction. I'll finish it tomorrow :)
READ (2) CMNT

gr. [Monday
August 2nd, 2004]
[ mood | angry ]

i fucking hate it when people take me off their friends list without notifying me. especially people i thought were my friends. you want me off your list, fucking tell me so i can take your skanky asses off too k? fuck you all :/

READ (17) CMNT

lalal stole from dabney. (public post) [Tuesday
June 8th, 2004]
[ mood | dorky ]

Type your LJ username with your:
Nose: vanillouh
Elbow: bvgfasmn illouinh
Tongue: vanilluh
Chin: vanbillouh
Feet: vaxniklolouhnj
Eyes: wtf? i cant type with my eye
Back of your hand: gvfzani,..,,.,,...,,.,..l;.,.luhjn
Palm: v anill;uhj
Mouse: vanbilluh
Wrist: vbaz nmi,k.lp.luj8hjuh

lmfao word.

READ (1) CMNT

=\ [Monday
January 12th, 2004]
[ mood | sad ]

i really didn't wanna post this today since i've already posted once today but yeah.

i just found out about christine dying today.. :( i cried for like an hour straight. my eyes still hurt :( me and her never really talked lately.. but she was an awesome friend :( i'm gonna miss her *so* much. i hope she knows how much i love her. RIP Christine... We all miss you <3 I love you.

ok anyway, i have to stoppp before i cry again ;/

READ (15) CMNT

× access denied × [Monday
November 24th, 2003]
[ mood | dorky ]



«» comment and add me first ; or else don't get added

«» comment in my entries at least once a week

«» don't bitch or complain about anything *i* do / say / put in *my* journal

«» don't add me if all you do is post quizzes; DO you know how fucking annoying that is?

«» <3 chrissy

READ (13) CMNT

YAY [Saturday
August 30th, 2003]
[ mood | excited ]

WELCOME TO THE WORLD KALIAH CENNEY<3 MY NEICE!!! (WELL TECHNICALLY COUSIN BUT W/E) WOOOOOOOOO BORN AUGUST 30TH, 2003. I DONT KNOW WHAT TIME THOUGH I THINK IT WAS SOMETIME WITHIN THE LAST HOUR.. SO SOMETIME FROM 5:41 PM TO 6:15 PM. WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOHOO! :D

IM GETTING READY TO GO SEE HER AND STUFF. BYEEE

READ (4) CMNT

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]